Nazwa Aktulizacja
Benešov (Svaz PG) 01:41 4.6.2020 detale
Brno-Tuřany (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Cukrák (APRS) 22:29 3.6.2020 detale
Čáslav (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Čáslav (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Červená u Libavé (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
České Budějovice (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Doksany (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Dukovany (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Holešov (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Cheb (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Churáňov (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Jeviněves (APRS) 01:47 4.6.2020 detale
Jičín (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Karlovy Vary (Svaz PG) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Karlovy Vary (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Kocelovice (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Kopisty (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Kostelní Myslová (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Košetice (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Kozákov (GIOM 3000) 01:50 4.6.2020 detale
Krupka (pgsonda.cz) 01:47 4.6.2020 detale
Kuchařovice (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Liberec (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
LKKU (Svaz PG) 16:00 3.6.2020 detale
Luká (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Lysá hora (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Maruška (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Milešovka (APRS) 01:11 4.6.2020 detale
Milešovka (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Náměšť nad Oslavou (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Náměšť nad Oslavou (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Nymburk (Svaz PG) 01:39 4.6.2020 detale
Ondřejník (pgsonda.cz) 01:41 4.6.2020 detale
Ostrava (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Ostrava-Mošnov (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Pálava (Windguru) 01:50 4.6.2020 detale
Pardubice (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Pardubice (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Pec pod Sněžkou (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Piešťany (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Plzeň (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Plzeň-Mikulka (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Podhořany (Svaz PG) 01:39 4.6.2020 detale
Polom (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Praha-Karlov (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Praha-Kbely (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Praha-Kbely (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Praha-Libuš (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Praha-Ruzyně (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Praha-Ruzyně (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Praha-Ruzyně NEW (APRS) 01:32 4.6.2020 detale
Praha-Točná (APRS) 01:40 4.6.2020 detale
Prostějov (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Přibyslav (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Přimda (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Raná (Svaz PG) 01:40 4.6.2020 detale
Raná (pgsonda.cz) 01:47 4.6.2020 detale
Rašovka (GIOM 3000) 13:10 2.6.2020 detale
Sliač (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Sněžka NEW (APRS) 01:17 4.6.2020 detale
Svratouch (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Šerák (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Temelín (APRS) 01:12 4.6.2020 detale
Temelín (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Třebíč (Svaz PG) 01:41 4.6.2020 detale
Tuřany (Svaz PG) 01:30 4.6.2020 detale
Tušimice (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Ústí nad Labem (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale
Ústí nad Orlicí (ČHMÚ) 01:00 4.6.2020 detale