Nazwa Aktulizacja
Benešov (Svaz PG) 18:08 2.7.2020 detale
Brno-Tuřany (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Cukrák (APRS) 18:10 2.7.2020 detale
Čáslav (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Červená u Libavé (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
České Budějovice (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Doksany (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Dukovany (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Holešov (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Cheb (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Churáňov (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Jeviněves (APRS) 18:07 2.7.2020 detale
Jičín (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Karlovy Vary (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Kocelovice (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Kopisty (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Kostelní Myslová (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Košetice (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Kozákov (GIOM 3000) 18:15 2.7.2020 detale
Krupka (pgsonda.cz) 18:16 2.7.2020 detale
Kuchařovice (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Liberec (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Luká (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Lysá hora (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Maruška (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Milešovka (APRS) 18:11 2.7.2020 detale
Milešovka (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Mokropsy (APRS) 18:14 2.7.2020 detale
Náměšť nad Oslavou (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Nymburk (Svaz PG) 18:08 2.7.2020 detale
Ondřejník (pgsonda.cz) 18:11 2.7.2020 detale
Ostrava-Mošnov (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Pálava (Windguru) 18:15 2.7.2020 detale
Pardubice (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Pec pod Sněžkou (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Plzeň-Mikulka (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Polom (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Praha-Karlov (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Praha-Kbely (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Praha-Libuš (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Praha-Ruzyně (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Praha-Ruzyně NEW (APRS) 18:12 2.7.2020 detale
Prostějov (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Přibyslav (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Přimda (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Raná (Svaz PG) 18:13 2.7.2020 detale
Raná (pgsonda.cz) 18:13 2.7.2020 detale
Sněžka NEW (APRS) 17:19 2.7.2020 detale
Svratouch (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Šerák (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Temelín (APRS) 18:12 2.7.2020 detale
Temelín (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Třebíč (Svaz PG) 18:11 2.7.2020 detale
Tušimice (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Ústí nad Labem (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
Ústí nad Orlicí (ČHMÚ) 18:00 2.7.2020 detale
zlatnik (pgsonda.cz) 18:13 2.7.2020 detale