Name Update
Benešov (Svaz PG) 16:38 2.7.2020 detail
Brno-Tuřany (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Cukrák (APRS) 16:41 2.7.2020 detail
Čáslav (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Červená u Libavé (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
České Budějovice (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Doksany (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Dukovany (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Holešov (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Cheb (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Churáňov (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Jeviněves (APRS) 16:41 2.7.2020 detail
Jičín (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Karlovy Vary (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Kocelovice (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Kopisty (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Kostelní Myslová (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Košetice (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Kozákov (GIOM 3000) 16:45 2.7.2020 detail
Krupka (pgsonda.cz) 16:44 2.7.2020 detail
Kuchařovice (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Liberec (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Luká (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Lysá hora (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Maruška (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Milešovka (APRS) 16:12 2.7.2020 detail
Milešovka (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Mokropsy (APRS) 16:44 2.7.2020 detail
Náměšť nad Oslavou (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Nymburk (Svaz PG) 16:28 2.7.2020 detail
Ondřejník (pgsonda.cz) 16:48 2.7.2020 detail
Ostrava-Mošnov (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Pálava (Windguru) 16:45 2.7.2020 detail
Pardubice (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Pec pod Sněžkou (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Plzeň-Mikulka (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Polom (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Praha-Karlov (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Praha-Kbely (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Praha-Libuš (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Praha-Ruzyně (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Praha-Ruzyně NEW (APRS) 16:32 2.7.2020 detail
Prostějov (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Přibyslav (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Přimda (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Raná (Svaz PG) 16:42 2.7.2020 detail
Raná (pgsonda.cz) 16:40 2.7.2020 detail
Sněžka NEW (APRS) 16:20 2.7.2020 detail
Svratouch (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Šerák (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Temelín (APRS) 16:13 2.7.2020 detail
Temelín (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Třebíč (Svaz PG) 16:31 2.7.2020 detail
Tušimice (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Ústí nad Labem (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
Ústí nad Orlicí (ČHMÚ) 16:00 2.7.2020 detail
zlatnik (pgsonda.cz) 16:40 2.7.2020 detail